free web hosting | free website | Business Hosting | Free Website Submission | shopping cart | php hosting
DATABASE OF BLACK BELTS BELONGING TO OUR SOUTH AFRICAN ORGANIZATION
Awaiting full information from our members

Go back to South Africa Front page

Go back to the Home page

Name Grade Graded: Graded by: Dojo
Dave Millar RokuDan October 2001 Hanshi Takeshi Masuyama Dave Millar
Arthur Resch Shodan 1987 Ray Rayn       Dave Millar
Brigitte Conrad Shodan Sakkie Louw Dave Millar
Christien van Zyl Sandan 15 June 2001 Hanshi Takeshi Masuyama Dave Millar
Clayton Millar Nidan Ray Ryan Dave Millar
Collen Botha Junior Shodan Dave Millar Dave Millar
Dalton Steenmans Junior Shodan Natal Technical Commission Dave Millar
Danie Tosen Junior Shodan Natal Technical Commission Dave Millar
Anton Blackler Junior Shodan Dave Millar Dave Millar
Gareth Tenant Shodan Sakkie Louw Dave Millar
Hanelie Viljoen Shodan March 1998 Natal Technical Commission Dave Millar
Hylton Rosenberg Nidan 2 June 2001 Natal Technical Commission Dave Millar
Ian Millar Nidan 1988 Ray Rayn Dave Millar
Izette Fourie Junior Shodan 2 June 2001 Natal Technical Commission Dave Millar
Jaco Venter Junior Shodan Natal Technical Commission Dave Millar
Kathy Kay Shodan 1991 Sakkie Louw Dave Millar
Mimo Remini Shodan Ray Rayn Dave Millar
Peter Horlock Shodan 1987 Ray Rayn       Dave Millar
Pieter Tosen Shodan 2 June 2001 Natal Technical Commission Dave Millar
Rayn Millar Shodan Ray Rayn Dave Millar
Roma Bisset Junior Shodan Tommy Morris Dave Millar
Tania Visagie Junior Shodan Ray Rayn Dave Millar
Terry Botha Junior Shodan Dave Millar Dave Millar
Timothy Boyd Nidan 1991 Sakkie Louw Dave Millar
Wilson Nhloumayo Shodan Ray Rayn Dave Millar
Stanford Nquadi Shodan Ray Rayn Dave Millar
John Ferreira RokuDan October 2001 Hanshi Takeshi Masuyama John Ferreira
Bev Ferreira Sandan John Ferreira
   
Elias Jacobs RokuDan October 2001 Hanshi Takeshi Masuyama Elias Jacobs
Marius Ferreira Godan October 2001 Hanshi Takeshi Masuyama Marius Ferreira
Tommy Janse van Rensburg Yondan June 2001 Hanshi Takeshi Masuyama Tommy
Sidney Nonoyi Yondan Dec 2000 Sidney Nonoyi
Khathazile Pokolo Nidan Dec 2000 Sidney Nonoyi
Lungelo Mdepa Sandan Aug 1971 Sidney Nonoyi
Mewkhaya April Nidan Sept. 1978 Sidney Nonoyi
Mhlierli Saki Sandan Dec 2000 Sidney Nonoyi
Mkhanniseli Pokolo Sandan Dec 2000 Sidney Nonoyi
Phumzile Sinto Sandan Dec 2000 Sidney Nonoyi
Sandiso Matiso Nidan Dec 2000 Sidney Nonoyi
Simphiwe Belani Nidan Dec 2000 Sidney Nonoyi
Simphiwe Charlton Nidan Dec 2000 Sidney Nonoyi
Thembinkosi Mtini Sandan June 1973 Sidney Nonoyi
Thozama Mgwetana Shodan Feb 1998   Sidney Nonoyi
Unqti Khethani Nidan Dec 2000   Sidney Nonoyi
Xolani Gqabi Shodan Feb 1998   Sidney Nonoyi
Zamuxolo Lungisa Sandan Aug 1971   Sidney Nonoyi
         
         
Thembekile Elliot Sheyi Sandan Dec 2000 Elliot Sheyi
Osmon Mzwakali Shodan Feb 1998 Elliot Sheyi
         
 
Zanthus Lungisa Sandan Sidney Nonoyi